Zoznam výsledkov 8-9 apríl 2017 Asia Center

FYPRYST International Catshow
8-9 april 2017 Asia Center
Budapest, Szentmihályi út 167-169


Judges:
Mr Eric Reijers (CZ) all breeds
Mr. Alexey Shchukin (NL) all breeds
Mr. Louis Coste (FR) all breeds
Mr Vladimir Isakov (BY) all breeds

fypryst nemzetkozi macskakiallitas asia center

 

8 april 2017 saturday:

No class Titulus titul cat name ems sex Result NOM BIS BIC
1 5 CAGCIB IC Fabio Svetskaya Zabava*BY EXO n 22 m CAGCIB NOM BIS  
2 5 CAGCIB IC Fifa Svetskaya Zabava*BY EXO a 22 f CAGCIB NOM BIS  
3 11 7-10   Gracious-Gracia Aphrodite EXO as 22 62 f EX1 NOM BIS  
7 12 4-7   Ballantine´s Whisky of Black Star*SK PER d 03 f EX1 NOM BIS BIC
8 1 PH IC Charmant Colour Jolly PER a 33 m ABS      
12 2 PH SP SI* Yuma Ice Man RAG a 03 m ABS      
14 11 7-10   Darlinlildols Spartacus RAG a 03 m EX1 NOM    
15 9 CAC   SI*Luxus Kahlua Cream RAG g 03 f CAC NOM    
17 1 PH SC Si*Yuma Ever Tiki DVM RAG a 04 m ABS      
18 5 CAGCIB IC Famlytyme Yukon of SI*Luxus RAG a 04 m CAGCIB NOM    
19 11 7-10   SI*YUMA LAN RAG n 03 21 m ABS      
20 11 7-10   SI*YUMA LIN RAG a 03 21 m ABS      
21 2 PH SP SC IT*FAERIE KISS NARSIL SBI n m PH NOM BIS  
22 17 Veteran SP SC IT*FAERIE KISS NARSIL SBI n m I. NOM BIS  
23 5 CAGCIB IC SI*CatMia's Madame PerlaNegra SBI b f ABS      
24 9 CAC   SI*CatMia's OrsonRei SBI b 21 m CAC NOM    
25 11 7-10   SI*Catmia's Parisson SBI e 21 m EX1      
26 3 CACS GIC HR*Zeta Leonis Vaikiki ACS gr. 3 f CACS NOM    
27 4 CAPS GIP HR*Zeta Leonis Vulcano ACL gr. 4 m CAPS NOM BIS  
28 9 CAC   MonorCoon's Double Trouble Mrs. Darth Vader MCO gr. 1 f ABS      
29 11 7-10   Evelina Family Stars MCO gr. 1 f ABS      
30 12 4-7   Shellys Dream She is The Best MCO gr. 1 f ABS      
31 5 CAGCIB IC Ferrero Rocher di Sidonia A MCO gr. 2 m CAGCIB      
33 7 CACIB CH Marsel Family Stars MCO gr. 3 m CACIB      
34 9 CAC   HU*Bravelover Romana MCO gr. 3 f Very Good2      
35 9 CAC   St Carlino De Sol Atlantisz Pricese MCO gr. 3 f CAC      
36 11 7-10   Yummy Largowinch of Heart Stealer MCO gr. 3 m EX1, BIV NOM    
37 12 4-7   JUNARI"S Diesel Only The Brave MCO gr. 3 m EX1 NOM    
38 3 CACS GIC Caspian Sky Beyrouth*CZ, JW MCO gr. 4 m CAPS, BIV NOM    
39 4 CAPS GIP Zamira NOVA AXIS STAR, CZ MCO gr. 4 f CAPS NOM BIS  
40 9 CAC   Scirocoon Easy Girl of St. Stephen's MCO gr. 4 f CAC NOM    
41 9 CAC   Monorcoon's Double Trouble Michael Kors MCO gr. 4 m CAC      
43 12 4-7   Beckercoon's Pennsylvania MCO gr. 4 f EX1      
45 5 CAGCIB IC CH*Casanova v. Marquis Zaro MCO gr. 5 m CAGCIB NOM BIS BIC
46 7 CACIB CH ES*Santa Marta Argos MCO gr. 5 m CACIB      
47 10 CAP   Beckercoon's Louisiana MCO gr. 5 f CAP NOM    
48 11 7-10   Chess King von Marquis Zaro MCO gr. 5 m EX1 NOM    
49 3 CACS GIC Front Man by Imagine Glamour CZ MCO gr. 6 m CACS      
50 5 CAGCIB IC Quinta Rubina of Caramellocoon*CZ MCO gr. 6 f CAGCIB, BIV NOM BIS  
51 5 CAGCIB IC SI* Mypaws Habibi Haiya MCO gr. 6 f EX2      
52 7 CACIB CH Funny Girl A Star Coon MCO gr. 6 f CACIB      
53 9 CAC   Gerbera Spring Melody of Morning Glory MCO gr. 6 f CAC      
54 9 CAC   HU*Rainbow Shadows Betty Boop MCO gr. 6 f EX2      
55 9 CAC   SI*MEOW A HOLICS BLOOMING MEADOW MCO gr. 6 f EX3      
56 11 7-10   HU* Aglow Quechua MCO gr. 6 f EX1      
58 5 CAGCIB IC SI* Mypaws Kir Amour MCO gr. 7 m CAGCIB, BIV      
59 9 CAC   AglowCoons Esther MCO gr. 5 f CAC NOM    
60 9 CAC   Beckercoon's Mango MCO gr. 7 f EX2      
61 9 CAC   HU*Rainbow Shadows Belili MCO gr. 7 f ABS      
62 9 CAC   Priscila Presley Amber Sun*LT MCO gr. 7 f CAC      
64 11 7-10   ES* Gattacamoon Que Linda MCO gr. 7 f ABS      
65 12 4-7   CHERUB-COON Dorian MCO gr. 7   EX3      
67 12 4-7   Aglow Rinaldo Rinaldini MCO gr. 7 m EX1, BIV NOM BIS  
68 12 4-7   Mainelynx Galaxy MCO gr. 7 m EX2      
69 5 CAGCIB IC Aglowcoons Faylinn MCO gr. 8 f CAGCIB, BIV      
70 7 CACIB CH HU*Bravelover Emerson MCO gr. 8 m CACIB      
71 9 CAC   Collin Victoria Pride MCO gr. 8 m EX2      
72 9 CAC   Gandalf A Star Coon MCO gr. 8 m CAC NOM    
77 5 CAGCIB IC COCAINE  VON  MARQUIS ZARO JW MCO gr. 9 m CAGCIB NOM    
78 9 CAC   (N) Alneskatten's Best of You NFO gr. 4 m CAC      
79 11 7-10   HU*Nordic Verden Jenny Wilder NFO gr. 4 f EX1      
81 11 7-10   Jaime New Moon*PL NFO gr. 5 m EX1 NOM    
82 11 7-10   SI*Inishka's Winter Chansey SIB gr. 4 f EX1 NOM BIS  
83 5 CAGCIB IC CatLeroy Amely BSH a f ABS      
84 5 CAGCIB IC CatLeroy Blue Chantel BSH a f ABS      
85 5 CAGCIB   HU*CatLeRoy Princess Anastasia BSH a f ABS      
86 9 CAC   CatLeroy Diva BSH a f ABS      
87 9 CAC   CatLeroy Riva-Enelli BSH a f CAC      
90 12 4-7   CatLeroy Darius BSH a m EX1 NOM BIS  
91 1 PH SC Darius Agnus Dei, CZ BSH c m PH NOM    
92 7 CACIB   CatLeroy Lilly Wood BSH c f ABS      
93 10 CAP   Django of Britim BSH ns 22 64 m CAP NOM    
94 11 7-10   Silver Butterfly Gerda BSH ns 22 64 f EX1 NOM    
95 4 CAPS GIC Patty van CatteryLinum BSH a 03 f CAPS NOM    
96 9 CAC   CatLeroy Blanche BSH a 03 f ABS      
100 9 CAC   HU*Chain Bridge Idefix BSH ns 02 21 64 m ABS      
101 3 CACS GIC RU*ALDIS Katerina BUR n f CACS NOM BIS BIC
102 3 CACS IC HU*Alba Regia Satanka BUR n m CACS NOM BIS  
103 9 CAC   RU*ALDIS Osiris BUR n m CAC      
104 11 7-10   RU*ALDIS Rafaella BUR n f EX1 NOM BIS  
105 12 4-7   Ornella DAndre&Cats *RU BUR n f EX1 NOM    
107 4 CAPS WW16/13 GIP/SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav JW DSM BUR e m CAPS NOM BIS  
108 5 CAGCIB IC Ewelina DAndre&Cats *RU BUR f f CAGCIB NOM    
110 7 CACIB CH HU*Alba Regia Babóca BUR g f CACIB NOM    
112 10 CAP   Katyusha DAndre&Cats *RU BUR h f CAP NOM BIS  
116 9 CAC   Basileus Imanta CRX gr. 1 f CAC      
117 11 7-10   Latifa Corbri CRX gr. 3 f EX1 NOM    
118 7 CACIB CH HU*Okonor Minoe CRX gr. 6 f CACIB NOM BIS BIC
119 12 4-7   Okonor Master Yoda CRX gr. 9 f EX1      
120 12 4-7   Okonor Csiriz CRX gr. 9 m EX1 NOM    
121 11 7-10   (N) Santala`s Vadian DRX gr. 1 m EX1 NOM BIS  
122 12 4-7   C´Est Moi Romanka of Black Star*SK DRX gr. 3 f EX1 NOM    
123 1 PH GIC HU*PIXY SPHYNX CZVETOCHEK DSP gr. 1 m ABS      
124 7 CACIB CH Ahinora Shalun Khan DSP gr. 1 f CACIB NOM    
125 3 CACS GIC Pixy Sphynx Harkov DSP gr. 3 m ABS      
126 4 CAPS PR Gummycat Brigitte DSP gr. 3 f ABS      
127 9 CAC   HU*Pixy Sphynx Mif DSP gr. 3 f CAC, BIV NOM    
128 9 CAC   Pixy Sphynx Kudriashka DSP gr. 3 f ABS      
129 9 CAC   HU*Pixy Sphynx Mir DSP gr. 3 m CAC      
130 10 CAP IC SERAFIMA DON RAMZES DSP gr. 3 f ABS      
131 12 4-7   HU*Pixy Sphynx Nadia DSP gr. 3 f EX2      
132 12 4-7   HU*Pixy Sphynx Natasha DSP gr. 3 f EX1 NOM BIS  
133 12 4-7   HU*Pixy Sphynx Nikolay DSP gr. 3 m EX1      
134 16 Litter   HU*Pixy Sphynx N alom DSP alom   I. NOM BIS  
135 5 CAGCIB IC A FLASHPAW´S Unexpected Surprise JW RUS f CAGCIB, BIV NOM    
136 7 CACIB CH A FLASHPAW´S Yankee Girl RUS f CACIB      
137 9 CAC   Elfik Ufne Koty*PL RUS m CAC      
138 12 4-7   Greyland Mila RUS f EX1 NOM    
139 3 CACS GIC Eliot Hamby Cattus SPH gr. 1 m CACS NOM BIS  
140 5 CAGCIB IC Arwen Gamela Keta, CZ SPH gr. 5 f CAGCIB      
143 9 CAC   Yosef by Eastern Nymph OSH w 64 m CAC NOM    
145 9 CAC   HU*Shagio-chen Billy Blue OSH a 24 m CAC NOM    
146 9 CAC   HU*Okonor Kakaós Keszeg OSH h 24 f CAC      
147 9 CAC   Okonor Amazon SIA b 21 f CAC      
148 14 Domestic cat   Patch Maga HCS f I. NOM BIS  
150 14 Domestic cat   Igor Cár HCS m ABS      
151 14 Domestic cat   Anouk Choucroute HCL f I. NOM BIS  

 

9 april 2017 sunday:

No class titul cat name ems sex Result NOM  BIS BIC 
1 5 IC Fabio Svetskaya Zabava*BY EXO n 22 m CAGCIB NOM    
2 5 IC Fifa Svetskaya Zabava*BY EXO a 22 f CACS NOM BIS  
3 11   Gracious-Gracia Aphrodite EXO as 22 62 f EX1 NOM    
4 9   HU* Ráckevei Mokka PER d m CAC      
5 11   Sweety Vom Koboldland PER ns 11 f ABS      
6 3 GIC Windsor Granát, CZ, JW PER d 02 62 m CACS NOM BIS  
7 12   Ballantine´s Whisky of Black Star*SK PER d 03 f EX1 NOM BIS  
8 1 IC Charmant Colour Jolly PER a 33 m ABS      
9 12   HU* Ráckevei Oliver Hardy PER e 33 m EX1 NOM    
10 12   Supersweet Happy Heart PER f 33 f EX1      
11 9   Xoel LechatteRagdoll*ES RAG n 03 m CAC      
12 2 SP SI* Yuma Ice Man RAG a 03 m ABS      
13 9   Xavier Jantario Wittek RAG a 03 m CAC      
14 11   Darlinlildols Spartacus RAG a 03 m EX1 NOM BIS BIC
15 9   SI*Luxus Kahlua Cream RAG g 03 f CACIB NOM    
16 9   LILI AFRABO,CZ RAG n 04 f CAC      
17 1 SC Si*Yuma Ever Tiki DVM RAG a 04 m ABS      
18 5 IC Famlytyme Yukon of SI*Luxus RAG a 04 m CAGCIB NOM    
19 11   SI*YUMA LAN RAG n 03 21 m ABS      
20 11   SI*YUMA LIN RAG a 03 21 m ABS      
21 2 SP SC IT*FAERIE KISS NARSIL SBI n m PH NOM BIS  
22 17 SP SC IT*FAERIE KISS NARSIL SBI n m I. NOM    
23 5 IC SI*CatMia's Madame PerlaNegra SBI b f ABS      
24 9   SI*CatMia's OrsonRei SBI b 21 m CAC NOM    
25 11   SI*Catmia's Parisson SBI e 21 m EX1 NOM    
26 3 GIC HR*Zeta Leonis Vaikiki ACS gr. 3 f CACS      
27 4 GIP HR*Zeta Leonis Vulcano ACL gr. 4 m CAPS NOM BIS  
29 11   Evelina Family Stars MCO gr. 1 f EX2      
30 11   Shellys Dream Kirke MCO gr. 1 f EX1      
31 5 IC Ferrero Rocher di Sidonia A MCO gr. 2 m CAGCIB NOM    
32 11   PL*Silverbastis Juma Darkos MCO gr. 2 f ABS      
33 7 CH Marsel Family Stars MCO gr. 3 m CACIB      
34 9   HU*Bravelover Romana MCO gr. 3 f ABS      
35 9   St Carlino De Sol Atlantisz Pricese MCO gr. 3 f CAC      
36 11   Yummy Largowinch of Heart Stealer MCO gr. 3 m EX1, BIV NOM    
37 12   JUNARI"S Diesel Only The Brave MCO gr. 3 m EX1      
38 3 GIC Caspian Sky Beyrouth*CZ, JW MCO gr. 4 m CACS NOM BIS BIC
39 4 GIP Zamira NOVA AXIS STAR, CZ MCO gr. 4 f CAPS NOM BIS  
40 9   Scirocoon Easy Girl of St. Stephen's MCO gr. 4 f CAC NOM    
42 11   Dakar Gi of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO gr. 4 m EX1      
43 12   Beckercoon's Pennsylvania MCO gr. 4 f EX2      
44 12   Nina of Jurrasic Park, Sk MCO gr. 4 f EX1, BIV NOM BIS  
45 5 IC CH*Casanova v. Marquis Zaro MCO gr. 5 m CAGCIB, BIV      
46 7 CH ES*Santa Marta Argos MCO gr. 5 m CACIB      
47 10   Beckercoon's Louisiana MCO gr. 5 f CAP NOM    
48 11   Chess King von Marquis Zaro MCO gr. 5 m EX1 NOM    
49 3 GIC Front Man by Imagine Glamour CZ MCO gr. 6 m CACS      
50 5 IC Quinta Rubina of Caramellocoon*CZ MCO gr. 6 f CAGCIB      
51 5 IC SI* Mypaws Habibi Haiya MCO gr. 6 f EX2      
52 7 CH Funny Girl A Star Coon MCO gr. 6 f CACIB NOM    
53 9   Gerbera Spring Melody of Morning Glory MCO gr. 6 f CAC      
54 9   HU*Rainbow Shadows Betty Boop MCO gr. 6 f EX3      
55 9   SI*MEOW A HOLICS BLOOMING MEADOW MCO gr. 6 f EX2      
56 11   HU* Aglow Quechua MCO gr. 6 f ABS      
57 11   Ferdinando von Engelswiese MCO gr. 6 m EX1      
58 5 IC SI* Mypaws Kir Amour MCO gr. 7 m EX1, Ohne cert      
59 9   AglowCoons Esther MCO gr. 5 f CAC NOM    
60 9   Beckercoon's Mango MCO gr. 7 f CAC      
61 9   HU*Rainbow Shadows Belili MCO gr. 7 f ABS      
63 9   RU*Respectcoon Sim Salabim MCO gr. 7 m ABS      
64 11   ES* Gattacamoon Que Linda MCO gr. 7 f EX1, BIV NOM BIS  
66 12   ES*Gattacamoon Renesance MCO gr. 7 f ABS      
68 12   Mainelynx Galaxy MCO gr. 7 m EX1      
69 5 IC Aglowcoons Faylinn MCO gr. 8 f CAGCIB, BIV NOM BIS  
70 7 CH HU*Bravelover Emerson MCO gr. 8 m CACIB      
71 9   Collin Victoria Pride MCO gr. 8 m EX2      
72 9   Gandalf A Star Coon MCO gr. 8 m CAC NOM    
73 9   Monorcoon's Double Trouble Han Solo MCO gr. 8 m EX3      
74 12   ES*Gattacamoon Rosa Lee MCO gr. 8 f EX1      
75 12   Caspian's R-Jack MCO gr. 8 m EX1, BIV NOM    
76 12   JUNARI"S AQUADIGIO MCO gr. 8 m EX2      
77 5 IC COCAINE  VON  MARQUIS ZARO JW MCO gr. 9 m CAGCIB NOM    
80 11   HU*Nordic Verden Rosita Espinosa NFO gr. 4 f EX1      
81 11   Jaime New Moon*PL NFO gr. 5 m EX1      
82 11   SI*Inishka's Winter Chansey SIB gr. 4 f EX1 NOM    
83 5 IC CatLeroy Amely BSH a f ABS      
84 5 IC CatLeroy Blue Chantel BSH a f ABS      
85 5   HU*CatLeRoy Princess Anastasia BSH a f ABS      
86 9   CatLeroy Diva BSH a f ABS      
87 9   CatLeroy Riva-Enelli BSH a f CAC      
88 11   SI.CANDYLAND Everly BSH a f EX1 NOM    
89 12   PL*Gotham Kindly Candy BSH a f EX1      
90 12   CatLeroy Darius BSH a m EX1, BIV NOM    
91 1 SC Darius Agnus Dei, CZ BSH c m PH NOM    
92 7   CatLeroy Lilly Wood BSH c f ABS      
93 10   Django of Britim BSH ns 22 64 m CAPIB NOM    
95 3 GIC Patty van CatteryLinum BSH a 03 f CAPS NOM    
96 9   CatLeroy Blanche BSH a 03 f ABS      
97 9   HU*Chain Bridge Isabelle JW BSH ns 03 22 64 f CAC NOM    
98 10   HU*Chain Bridge Hulk BSH ns 03 22 64 m CAP NOM    
99 12   HU*Chain Bridge Lissy BSH ns 03 22 64 f EX1 NOM    
100 9   HU*Chain Bridge Idefix BSH ns 02 21 64 m ABS      
101 3 GIC RU*ALDIS Katerina BUR n f CACS, BIV NOM BIS  
102 3 IC HU*Alba Regia Satanka BUR n m CACS NOM    
103 9   RU*ALDIS Osiris BUR n m CAC      
104 11   RU*ALDIS Rafaella BUR n f EX1 NOM BIS  
105 12   Ornella DAndre&Cats *RU BUR n f EX1 NOM BIS  
106 9   Alba Regia Gellert BUR d m CAC NOM BIS  
107 4 WW16/13 GIP/SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav JW DSM BUR e m ABS NOM BIS BIC
108 5 IC Ewelina DAndre&Cats *RU BUR f f CAGCIB NOM    
109 11   Alba Regia Flódni BUR f f EX1 NOM    
110 7 CH HU*Alba Regia Babóca BUR g f CACIB NOM    
111 9   HU*Alba Regia Pokemona BUR g f ABS      
112 10   Katyusha DAndre&Cats *RU BUR h f CAPIB NOM BIS  
113 11 WW16 Alba Regia Parány BUR h f EX1 NOM    
114 5 IC HU* Blue Melody Sammy Davis CHA m CAGCIB NOM    
115 9   Freya Blue Wind *PL CHA f CAC      
116 9   Basileus Imanta CRX gr. 1 f CAC      
117 11   Latifa Corbri CRX gr. 3 f EX1 NOM BIS  
118 7 CH HU*Okonor Minoe CRX gr. 6 f CACIB NOM BIS  
119 12   Okonor Master Yoda CRX gr. 9 f EX1 NOM    
121 11   (N) Santala`s Vadian DRX gr. 1 m EX1 NOM    
122 12   C´Est Moi Romanka of Black Star*SK DRX gr. 3 f EX1 NOM BIS BIC
123 1 GIC HU*PIXY SPHYNX CZVETOCHEK DSP gr. 1 m ABS      
124 7 CH Ahinora Shalun Khan DSP gr. 1 f CACIB      
125 3 GIC Pixy Sphynx Harkov DSP gr. 3 m ABS      
126 4 PR Gummycat Brigitte DSP gr. 3 f ABS      
127 9   HU*Pixy Sphynx Mif DSP gr. 3 f CAC, BIV NOM    
128 9   Pixy Sphynx Kudriashka DSP gr. 3 f ABS      
129 9   HU*Pixy Sphynx Mir DSP gr. 3 m CAC      
130 10 IC SERAFIMA DON RAMZES DSP gr. 3 f ABS      
131 12   HU*Pixy Sphynx Nadia DSP gr. 3 f ABS      
132 12   HU*Pixy Sphynx Natasha DSP gr. 3 f EX1 NOM    
133 12   HU*Pixy Sphynx Nikolay DSP gr. 3 m EX1      
134 16   HU*Pixy Sphynx N alom DSP alom I. NOM    
135 5 IC A FLASHPAW´S Unexpected Surprise JW RUS f CAGCIB      
136 7 CH A FLASHPAW´S Yankee Girl RUS f CACIB NOM    
137 9   Elfik Ufne Koty*PL RUS m CAC NOM    
138 12   Greyland Mila RUS f EX1, BIV NOM    
139 3 GIC Eliot Hamby Cattus SPH gr. 1 m CACS NOM BIS  
140 5 IC Arwen Gamela Keta, CZ SPH gr. 5 f CACS      
141 9   Amina's Angels Emilio SPH gr. 5 m CAC NOM    
142 10   Amina's Angels Amidala SPH gr. 5 f CAP NOM BIS  
143 9   Yosef by Eastern Nymph OSH w 64 m CAC NOM    
144 9   Okonor Sweet Butterfly OSH j f CAC      
146 9   HU*Okonor Kakaós Keszeg OSH h 24 f CAC NOM    
148 14   Patch Maga HCS f I. NOM    
149 14   Diesel HCS m II.      
150 14   Igor Cár HCS m I. NOM    
151 14   Anouk Choucroute HCL f I. NOM